2016 Series Standings

2016 Series Standing

RankTeam NameCaptainCo-AnglerEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Total
1Taylormade Mike TaylorJohn Roberts198200200196794
2Chasin Gingers Corey DurakoRichard Gilligan196198198199791
3Redfish Guy Padrick/Smith Lee PadrickDwayne Smith194193189198774
4Team Buffalo Wild Wings Dave BernstenTodd Hansen192192190200774
5Team Blackjack David BanksDale Collins190188185197760
6Fish'n 4 Life Jeff KronkKellee Cronk199199191589
7 On Point FishingJohnathan GarrettMatthew Littleton200187194581
8Smokey BurnnoutTom RollerJohn Hadley191196193580
9Team Collins/WallaceJohn CollinsZack Wallace18718918610572
10Shake-n-Wake Jason DailAllen Jernigan1019719510412
11TruelineRick PattersonRciahrd Paterson18819510393
12Riley Rods Mike PedersenGage Henley194196390
13FlatsmastersJake GaineyJerry Burns18619110387
14Lil Dirt E money Tim MortonJermey Collins187197384
15Team OutcastShawn LenoardJimmy Wilson189190379
16DingbattersRennie ClarkDrew Arndt195184379
17Smith + Weston Brandon WestonDexter Smith1971010217
18Sandbar Safari Rob KoralyJacob Kight10199209
19Red Ops Jeramine PawloskiBrad Smith18610196
20Broken Hook Ronnie Wiggins JrJeremy Jones193193
21Native Sun 192192
22Team Rip A Lip188188
23Team Waters/Powers 187187
24Team Brock Murie BrockJane Stokes185185
25Explore InshoreJames HollowayRandy Nelson185185
26Team Reel TruthKyle TobinTravis Tobin184184
27Ruby RedMichael WillisLogan Witfield184184
28TeamPawloskiJeramie PawloskiJosh Williams183183
29Cornee Drum183183
30Drum RunnerPaul WaldowMarcus Hayden101020
31Brazda MarineDennis QuinnEugene Quinn Jr.1010
32Low Profile Patrick PoindexterTravis Dixon1010